Shiori Tamai

 
Shiori Tamai
Shiori Tamai

Nickname : Shiorin
Birthday : 1995/06/04
Blood Type : A
Birthplace : Kanagawa
Height : 156cm
Hobby : Cooking, Making sweets
Specialty : Dance, Falling asleep anywhere

Message to the Fans :
Thanks to everyone who has supported Momoiro Clover and myself! I'm aiming to continue to keep to everyone's expectations and hope that you'll continue to support both me and the other members!

Other Members