Momoka Ariyasu

 
Momoka Ariyasu
Momoka Ariyasu

Nickname : Momokaa~, Ariyasu~
Birthday : 1995/03/15
Blood Type : A
Birthplace : Saitama
Height : 148cm
Hobby : Singing
Specialty : Dance

Message to the Fans :
It's always better to be around friends - whether it's during good times or bad times.

Other Members