Ayaka Sasaki

 
Ayaka Sasaki
Ayaka Sasaki

Nickname : Aarin
Birthday : 1996/06/11
Blood Type : AB
Birthplace : Kanagawa
Height : 160cm
Hobby : Reading, Watching movies, Collecting cute things
Specialty : Dance

Message to the Fans :
Thanks to everyone for all the support over the years! I'm going to continue to work hard to become someone who shines on the stage for all to enjoy, as a part of the Momoclo idol team! I hope you'll keep up the support!

Other Members