Kanako Momota

 
Kanako Momota
Kanako Momota

Nickname : Kanako, Deko-chan
Birthday : 1994/07/12
Blood Type : AB
Birthplace: Shizuoka
Height: 155cm
Hobby: Dancing, Basketball
Specialty: Gymnastics, Dance, Basketball

Message to the Fans:
Thanks as always for all the support! I will continue to do everything to the best of my ability, so I'm counting on the support!

Other Members